headerbildneu.png

Sprechstundenliste der BS1 für das Schuljahr 2017/2018

Name der Lehrkraft Tag Uhrzeit Tel-Nr.
Abenath Barbara Freitag 11:15 - 12:00
305-40263
Anderlohr Peter     Dienstag 09:25 - 10:10 305-40160
Bauer Thomas Mittwoch 09:25 - 10:10
305-40245
Bednarz Elke Dienstag 10:30 - 11:15 305-40103
Bergmaier Liane Montag 12:45 - 13:30 305-40221
Bergmeister Josef Mittwoch 11:15 - 12:00 305-40247
Berkau-Renner Sabine Dienstag 12:00 - 12:45
305-40262
Birkl Carolin Freitag 12:45 - 13:30 305-40111
Brunner Christian Freitag 09:25 - 10:10 305-40203
Condiescu Heike 305-40248
Daum Brigitta Mittwoch 15:00 - 15:45 305-40247
Dietl Thomas Mittwoch 12:45 - 13:30 305-40181
Döllinger Bernd Donnerstag 09:25 - 10:10 305-40263
Duden Jesko Mittwoch 08:40 - 09:25 305-40157
Dußmann Karl --- nach Vereinbarung 305-40246
Eberl Franz       Mittwoch 12:45 - 13:30 305-40181
Eichenseher Reinhard Mittwoch 08:40 - 09:25 305-40180
Emek Nuray --- nach Vereinbarung 305-40111
Estenfelder Jochen --- nach Vereinbarung 305-40283
Felbermeier Stefanie Dienstag 08:40 - 09:25 ---
Forster Alois Donnerstag 09:25 - 10:10 305-40157
Forster Sabine Montag 09:25 - 10:10
---
Franz Tanja Mittwoch 11:15 - 12:00 305-40127
Friedl Christine Mittwoch 09:25 - 10:10
305-40157
Fuchs Katrin Mittwoch 12:45 - 13:30 305-40221 
Gauder Stefan
Mittwoch 12:45 - 13:30 305-40103
Go An Freitag 10:30 - 11:15 305-40261
Grabmann Ursula Dienstag 09:25 - 10:10 305-40127
Hack Sylvia Dienstag 12:45 - 13:30 305-40248
Hahnkemeyer Elke Montag 08:40 - 09:25 305-40248
Haid Gabriele --- nach Vereinbarung 305-40257
Ha Ul Dienstag 11:15 - 12:00 305-40221
Heller Martin Montag 11:15 - 12:00 305-40179
Hermann Markus Dienstag 11:15 - 12:00 305-40159
Hertle Martina Freitag 12:45 - 13:30 305-40127
Hiebl Walther Donnerstag 13:30 - 14:15
305-40281
Hillerbrand Daniel Montag 10:30 - 11:15 305-40261
Hirsch Monika Mittwoch 12:45 - 13:30 305-40180
Hörner Viktoria Freitag 09:25 - 10:10 305-40179
Hoffmann Petra Donnerstag 11:15 - 12:00 305-40248
Hollweck Josef Montag 12:45 - 13:30 305-40287
Hovadikova Martina Mittwoch 09:25 - 10:10 305-40261
Jakob Günther Montag 09:25 - 10:10 305-40222
Kästle-Deml Klothilde Freitag 12:45 - 13:30 305-40248
Kenyeres Marianna Dienstag 11:15 - 12:00 305-40261
Kislik Franz Montag 10:30 - 11:15 305-40222
Kleesattel Thomas Freitag 10:30 - 11:15 305-40281
Kreher Nina Dienstag 10:30 - 11:15
305-40261
Kuchler Thomas Mittwoch 10:30 - 11:15 305-40158
Kummer Patrick Dienstag 10:30 - 11:15 305-40135
Kustner Christian Donnerstag 10:30 - 11:15 305-40225
Leyh Nicole Mittwoch 12:00 - 12:45 305-40221
Liebelt Josef MIttwoch 11:15 - 12:00 305-40179
Liebscher Daniel Mittwoch 09:25 - 10:10 305-40203
Lingo Meinhard Dienstag 09:25 - 10:10 305-40223
Lübkert Linde Donnerstag 09:25 - 10:10 305-40261
Marketsmüller Anton Mittwoch 11:15 - 12:00 305-40283
Martini Bernd
Mittwoch 09:25 - 10:10 305-40202
Matzner Johannes Donnerstag 11:15 - 12:00 305-40134
Meier Konrad
Mittwoch 09:25 - 10:10 305-40286
Ming Simone Donnerstag 12:45 - 13:30 305-40261
Modlmayr Fritz Dienstag 12:00 - 12:45 305-40179

Modrak Andrea

--- ---
Müller Gerhard Donnerstag 10:30 - 11:15
305-40179
Müller Simone Dienstag 12:00 - 12:45 305-40179
Müller Thomas Montag 10:30 - 11:15
Nerb Werner Dienstag 10:30 - 11:15 305-40204
Netter Thomas Donnerstag 12:45 - 13:30 305-40246
Notz Peter
Montag 12:45 - 13:30 305-40248
Ostermeier Klaus Montag 10:30 - 11:15 305-40220
Palm Harald Donnerstag 11:15 - 12:00 305-40134
Pauli Franz Mittwoch 09:25 - 10:10 305-40157
Pfister Walter Dienstag 10:30 - 11:15 305-40135
Pietsch Martin Montag 09:25 - 10:10 305-40220
Pongratz Alfred MIttwoch 08:40 - 09:25 305-40157
Rädlein Harald MIttwoch 10:30 - 11:15 305-40182
Rix Josha Donnerstag 10:30 - 11:15
305-40112
Sammeth Daniel Montag 10:30 - 11:15
305-40157
Schmal Astrid Dienstag 11:15 - 12:00 305-40111
Schmidmeier Anton Dienstag 13:30 - 14:15 305-40103
Schmidtner Franz ---  nach Vereinbarung ---
Schmitt Sina Donnerstag 10:30 - 11:15 305-40111
Schneider Benjamin Donnerstag 09:25 - 10:10 305-40263
Schredl Claudia Dienstag 11:15 - 12:00 305-40220
Sobietzki Felix Dienstag 09:25 - 10:10 305-40111
Sommer Torsten MIttwoch 09:25 - 10:10 305-40281
Spielvogel Jochen Donnerstag 09:25 - 10:10 305-40200
Spreng Daniel --- nach Vereinbarung
Stangelmaier Andreas Donnerstag 12:00 - 12:45 305-40248
Stranzenbach Ulrich Mittwoch 08:40 - 09:25 305-40178
St Li Mittwoch 14:15 - 15:00 305-40111
St To Dienstag 09:25 - 10:10 305-40223
Szabo Sandor Donnerstag 09:25 - 10:10 305-40225
Trollmann Stefan
Dienstag 09:25 - 10:10 305-40200
Uhlig Sandro Donnerstag 10:30 - 11:15 305-40111
Ullinger Franz Mittwoch 08:40 - 09:25 305-40178
Urban Thorsten Mittwoch 11:15 - 12:00 305-40281
de Vos-Naraghi Cornelia Dienstag 12:45 - 13:30 305-40262
Walter Peter Dienstag 15:45 - 16:30 305-40164
Walter Peter jun. Freitag 12:00 - 12:45 305-40287
Weber Michael Mittwoch 12:45 - 13:30 305-40224
Wende Tobias Donnerstag 10:30 - 11:15 305-40179
Winter Erich Mittwoch 10:30 - 11:15 305-40135
Wittmann Jürgen Donnerstag 08:40 - 09:25 305-40157
Wittmann Peter Mittwoch 09:25 - 10:10 305-40181
Witty Rudolf Montag 08:40 - 09:25 305-40201
Wolfrum Thomas Dienstag 12:00 - 12:45 305-40246
Ziegelmeier Maximilian Montag 08:40 - 09:25 305-40157